Pamokų tvarkaraštis

2020-2021 mokslo metai

Mokytojo V.Pavardė Dalykas Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
E.Akudovičienė lietuvių k. II b II b II i2 II i2 II a II a         II i2 II i2 II a II a             II b II i2       IV LP II a II b II b                      
A.Zavadskienė lietuvių k. II i1 II i1   III A1 III A1           III A2 III A2             II i1 III A1 III A1       II i1 II i1 III A2 III A2           III A2 III A2 III A1 III A1      
V.Staugas lietuvių k. IV LA2 IV LA2   I a I a IV A1     IV A1 IV A1       IV A2         I i2 I i2 I a I a     IV A2 I i2 I i2 IV A2 IV A1       IV A1 IV A1     IV A2      
A.Žukauskienė lietuvių k.   I b I b I c I c IV A3     IV A3 IV A3 I b I b           I i1 I i1 I c I c         I i1 I i1   IV A3       IV A3 IV A3            
G.Jonikienė matematika   IV B2   I b I b IV A1     IV A1 IV A1 III B2 III B2 I c I c       I a I a             I b III B2 IV B2 IV A1 I c     IV A1 IV A1 I a   IV B2      
R.Rutavičius matematika IV A2 IV A2   III B1 III B1         IV B1

I i2* KM

I i2* KM   IV A2     II b II b   III B1   I i2 I i2   IV A2 II b II b IV A2 IV B1         IV B1 I i2* I i2* IV A2 IV m    
R.Jegnoraitė-Juškienė matematika II a II a   I i1* I i1* II i1* KM II i1* KM   I i1* KM

I i1* KM

III A III A II i1 II i2* KM II i2* KM   II i2* II i2* II i2 II i1 II i1 II i1* II i1*   II a II a III A III A II i2 II i2       III A III A I i1 I i1      
G.Surgautaitė kūrybinė matematika           II i1* KM II i1* KM   I i1* KM

I i1* KM

I i2* KM

I i2* KM   II i2* KM II i2* KM                                                  
R.Jegnoraitė-Juškienė IT     II b                                                       II i2   II a           II i1  
S.Stankutė IT   I i2 II b   IV A1 I i2 IV A2 I a           III A III A     I c I c I a   I b I b     IV A     I i1 III B1 II i2   II a I i1   III B2   IV B1 II i1  
K.Putejeva biologija     I i2* I i2* IV B   IV A                   III A III A IV B IV A I i2 II a     II b   II i2* II i2* III B III B     III A II i1* II i1* IV A   I c I c  
J.Jasaitytė Urbonė biologija                       I a I a I i1       I b I b I i1* I i1*                                      
A.Domarkas fizika   II i2 II i1 I i1* I i1* I i1 IV A     I a I a II b II b   IV AB   II i2* II i2* IV AB IV A   II i1* II i1*                                  
V.Grygalienė fizika                                                   I c I c II a II a III AB III AB   III A I i2 I i2* I i2* I b I b    
I.Daukšienė chemija   I c I c   IV A I b I b                       IV A I i1* I i1* III A III A     IV A I a I a III A I i1     II i1 II i1* II i1*   II b II b    
V.Jakubauskaitė chemija     I i2* I i2* IV B                         I i2 IV B II a II a III B III B     II i2 II i2* II i2*                        
D.Simonavičiūtė istorija, pil.p.     I i1     III B III B     I b II b II a II i2   IV B           IV B I c I a       II i1 I i1 I i2 I b I b                  
A.Jurėnienė istorija, pil.p.   I a I a II i1 II i1   I i2 I i2 III A III A IV A   I i1       II a II a III A   IV A II b II b                       IV A I c I c II i2 II i2  
P.Montvydas technologijos II i2                 II a   IV B IV B II i1 I i1                         I b I a I b I a   I i2   I c I c II b   III B III B  
A.Šipova technologijos II i2                 II a   IV B IV B II i1 I i1                         I b I a I b I a   I i2   I c I c II b   III B III B  
L.Krasauskienė ekonomika                 II i2 II b       III EV III EV                           I a I b IV EV1

IV EV1

 

I i1i2 Vin

I c II a+II b (Pr) II i1+II i2 (Pr)  

IV EV2

IV EV2  
D.Mackevičienė geografija   I i1 IV A II a   III B III B   III A III A I c I c I b I b I a I a   II i1 III A   IV A IV A IV B                   II b II i2 IV B   I i2 I i2 I i1  
A.Šiaulienė tikyba                 II b
(V/R)
II i2 (V/R) IV B1   III B I a   I i2 I i1   I c IV EB1                           II a+II b (Pr) IV B2   II i1+II i2 (Pr)      
V.Dužinaitė etika                 II b
(V/R)
II i2 (V/R)     III B1 I a I b I i2 I i1 I c                               II a+II b (Pr)   III B2 II i1+II i2 (Pr) IV B2    
V.Smilgienė dailė I i1 Br*   II a II b I i2 III Br* III Br* I i1       IV B IV B                       II i2 I a I b     II i1 I c                  
O.Simaitienė judesio kor.                                         IV_ER   IIa_RN
IIa_MB
Ia_DS
Ia_DŠ
                      IV_ER IIa_RN
IIa_MB
  Ia_DS
Ia_DŠ
 
L.Kaziulionis kūno k.     IV B2   IV B1     I b II a (V/R) I i2 IV B3 II i1         II i1   IV B1     IV B2           I i2               IV B3 II a   I b  
S.Alsys kūno k. III B2       II b II i2 I i1 I c                   III B2     III B1   I c I a                   I a II i2   III B1 I i1 II b  
K.Bogužienė muzika                   I c II i1 IV B IV B II b I i2 I b     II a II i2                             I i1 I a   III B III B  
G.Antipova Plotnikova psichologija             IV P1             III P1                             III P2 IV P2           IV P3        
A.Naujokienė teatras                     II a IV B IV B                             I c   II b I a         I b   III B III B  
D.Elertienė anglų k.  

III B2/1

III B2/1 IV B2/1 II i2 I i2                     IV B2/1

IV B2/1

    II i2 I i1 I i1   III B2/1 III B2/1 IV B2/1 II i1 II i1 I i2 I i2   II i2 I i1       II i1    
K.Jocienė anglų k.  

III B1/2

III B1/2 IV B1 II i2 II b                       IV B1 II b II b II i2 I b      

III B1/2

IV B1 II i1 II i1 II a II a   II i2 I b I b II a   II i1    
S.Danušienė anglų k.   I i2       I c I c I a                             I b           I c I i2 I i2     I b I b   I a I a    
L.Grigaitytė anglų k.  

III B1/1

III B1/1

IV B2/3

  II b                     IV B2/3 IV B2/3 II b II b           III B1/1 IV B2/3                          
L.Lorenzo Ruiz anglų k.  

III B2/2

III B2/2 IV B2/2                         IV B2/2 IV B2/2   I a   I i1 I i1   III B2/2 III B2/2 IV B2/2   I i1 II a II a         II a I a I a    
V.Garičkina rusų k.     IV B1     I a I a   II i1 II i1 I i1 I i1 I i2 I i2 I c I c III B1 III B1   I b I b IV B1 IV B1                   III B1 II b II b II i2 II i2 II a II a  
V.Rimkuvienė vokiečių k.           I a I a   II i1 II i1     I i2 I i2           I b I b                         II b II b II i2 II i2 II a II a  
A.Barkauskienė prancūzų k.                 II a II b
IIi1 IIi2
II a II b
IIi1 IIi2
I i1 I i1     I c I c                                                
V.Kartašovas inžinerija           II i1* II i1*             II i2* II i2*                                                  
M.Vasylius inžinerija           III In* III In*       I i2* I i2*                                     I i1* I i1*                
A.Senulis robotika          

III Rob*

III Rob*

                                                                 
G.Gricius programavimas          

III Prog*

III Prog*

                                              I i1* I i1*          

IV Prog*

I i2*
IV Prog*
I i2*